Ribbecup-oppsett Hisøyhallen

Oppsett for Ribbecup i Hisøyhallen 3. juledag. Husk leggskinn!

 

HISØYHALLEN, pulje 1 og 2

PULJE 1  PULJE 2
    
ATHLETIC UNITED BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE
HISØY PIRATES  FC GRESS
BADEBJØRN FC ARENDAL GATEFOTBALL
LIGHTWEIGHT BABIES LEOS LEKEKAMERATER
MARIOCK & MALERENE BUKAKAS

 

 

   KAMPPROGRAM   
       
Kampnr.KlokkenPulje    
       
108.00.1MARIOCK & MALERENE-ATHLETIC UNITED
208.10.1LIGHTWEIGHT BABIES-HISØY PIRATES 
308.20.2BUKAKAS -BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE
408.30.2LEOS LEKEKAMERATER-FC GRESS
508.40.1BADEBJØRN FC-ATHLETIC UNITED
608.50.1LIGHTWEIGHT BABIES-MARIOCK & MALERENE
709.00.2ARENDAL GATEFOTBALL-BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE
809.10.2LEOS LEKEKAMERATER-BUKAKAS
909.20.1HISØY PIRATES -BADEBJØRN FC
1009.30.1ATHLETIC UNITED-LIGHTWEIGHT BABIES
1109.40.2FC GRESS -ARENDAL GATEFOTBALL
1209.50.2BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE-LEOS LEKEKAMERATER
1310,00.1HISØY PIRATES -MARIOCK & MALERENE
1410.10.1BADEBJØRN FC-LIGHTWEIGHT BABIES
1510.20.2FC GRESS -BUKAKAS
1610.30.2ARENDAL GATEFOTBALL-LEOS LEKEKAMERATER
1710.40.1ATHLETIC UNITED-HISØY PIRATES 
1810.50.1MARIOCK & MALERENE-BADEBJØRN FC
1911.00.2BLUE MOUNTAIN STATE-FC GRESS
2011.10.2BUKAKAS -ARENDAL GATEFOTBALL

 

Pulje 3 og 4

PULJE 3  PULJE 4
    
FLOSTA PLAYBOYSFC GODT & BLANDET
HISØY GIGOLOS I HISØY GIGOLOS II
ESCOBAR FC BØRRES GULLKORN
TOUR DE FRANCE CRNI KOJOTI
LUNDEKVAMERATENEKLEINE KARERS SPORTSKLUBB

 

 

   KAMPPROGRAM   
       
Kampnr.KlokkenPulje    
       
2111.203LUNDEKVAMERATENE-FLOSTA PLAYBOYS
2211.303TOUR DE FRANCE-HISØY GIGOLOS I
2311.404KLEINE KARERS SPORTSKLUBB-FC GODT & BLANDET
2411.504CRNI KOJOTI-HISØY GIGOLOS II
2512.003ESCOBAR FC-FLOSTA PLAYBOYS
2612.103TOUR DE FRANCE-LUNDEKVAMERATENE
2712.204BØRRES GULLKORN-FC GODT & BLANDET
2812.304CRNI KOJOTI-KLEINE KARERS SPORTSKLUBB
2912.403HISØY GIGOLOS I-ESCOBAR FC
3012.503FLOSTA PLAYBOYS-TOUR DE FRANCE
3113.004HISØY GIGOLOS II-BØRRES GULLKORN
3213.104FC GODT & BLANDET-CRNI KOJOTI
3313.203HISØY GIGOLOS I-LUNDEKVAMERATENE
3413.303ESCOBAR FC-TOUR DE FRANCE
3513.404HISØY GIGOLOS II-KLEINE KARERS SPORTSKLUBB
3613.504BØRRES GULLKORN-CRNI KOJOTI
3714.003FLOSTA PLAYBOYS-HISØY GIGOLOS I
3814.103LUNDEKVAMERATENE-ESCOBAR FC
3914.204FC GODT & BLANDET-HISØY GIGOLOS II
4014.304KLEINE KARERS SPORTSKLUBB-BØRRES GULLKORN